today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Tennis EC Invite Away East Central TBA
Girls Varsity Volleyball ORVC JV Tourney Away Rising Sun High School 8:00 am
Coed Middle School Cross Country Small School Invite Away Blue River State Park, Shelbyville 9:30 am
Girls Middle School Cross Country Small School Invite Away Blue River State Park, Shelbyville 9:30 am
Boys Middle School Cross Country Small School Invite Away Blue River State Park, Shelbyville 9:30 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Small School Invite Away Blue River State Park. Shelbyville Indiana 10:30 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Small School Invite Away Blue River State Park. Shelbyville Indiana 10:30 am
Coed Varsity Cross Country Small School Invite Away Blue River State Park. Shelbyville Indiana 10:30 am
Boys Varsity Tennis Hauser High School Home Milan Jr/Sr High School 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Union County High School Away Union County High School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Seton Catholic High School Home Milan Jr-Sr High School 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Southwestern Hanover Away Southwestern Hanover 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Football Rushville Consolidated High Sch Home Milan Jr/Sr High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf JCD/ Trinity Lutheran Home Milan Jr-Sr High School 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country E.C./SD/L-burg Away South Dearborn High School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country E.C./SD/L-burg Away South Dearborn High School 5:00 pm
Coed Varsity Cross Country E.C./SD/L-burg Away South Dearborn High School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball South Decatur High School Away South Decatur High School 5:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Football Greendale Middle School Home Milan Jr/Sr High School 6:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Football Greendale Middle School Home Milan Jr/Sr High School 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer madison jv Away Madison Consolidated High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis South Dearborn High School Home Milan High School 4:00 pm
Coed Middle School Cross Country Jac-Cen-Del Invitational Away Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Southwestern Hanover Away Southwestern Hanover 5:00 pm
Girls Middle School Cross Country Jac-Cen-Del Invitational Away Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School 5:00 pm
Boys Middle School Cross Country Jac-Cen-Del Invitational Away Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School 5:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Jac-Cen-Del High School Home Milan Jr/Sr High School 5:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Jac-Cen-Del High School Home Milan Jr/Sr High School 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country JCD/M/SDecatur/SR Away South Decatur Jr/Sr High School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country JCD/M/SDecatur/SR Away South Decatur Jr/Sr High School 5:00 pm
Coed Varsity Cross Country JCD/M/SDecatur/SR Away South Decatur Jr/Sr High School 5:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball St. Nicholas Home Milan Jr/Sr High School 5:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball St. Nicholas Home Milan Jr/Sr High School 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Football Batesville High School Home Milan Jr/Sr High School 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Madison Invite Away Madison Consolidated High School 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Rushville Consolidated High Sch Away Rushville Consolidated High Sch 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Rushville Consolidated High Sch Away Rushville Consolidated High Sch 9:00 am
Coed Varsity Cross Country Rushville Consolidated High Sch Away Rushville Consolidated High Sch 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Soccer South Dearborn JV Away South Dearborn High School 12:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf South Dearborn/North Decatur Away South Dearborn High School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Rising Sun High School Home Milan High School 5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Football Batesville High School Away Batesville High School 5:30 pm
Boys Middle School Cross Country Waldron Inv Away Waldron High School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf E.C./Lawrenceburg/Milan Away Lawrenceburg High School 5:00 pm
Coed Middle School Cross Country Waldron Inv Away Waldron High School 5:00 pm
Girls Middle School Cross Country Waldron Inv Away Waldron High School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country RS/SR Home Milan Jr-Sr High School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country RS/SR Home Milan Jr-Sr High School 5:00 pm
Coed Varsity Cross Country RS/SR Home Milan Jr-Sr High School 5:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball South Dearborn Middle School Home Milan Jr/Sr High School 5:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball South Dearborn Middle School Home Milan Jr/Sr High School 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Switzerland County High School Away Switzerland County High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Lawrenceburg High School Home Milan Jr/Sr High School 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Rising Sun High School Home Milan Jr/Sr High School 5:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Switzerland County Ms Switzerland County MS Away Switzerland County MS 5:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Football Sunman-Dearborn Middle School SUNMAN-DEARBORN MIDDLE SCHOOL Away SUNMAN-DEARBORN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Switzerland County Ms Switzerland County MS Away Switzerland County MS 5:30 pm
Boys 7th Grade Football Sunman-Dearborn Middle School SUNMAN-DEARBORN MIDDLE SCHOOL Away SUNMAN-DEARBORN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Southwestern Hanover Home Milan Jr/Sr High School 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country RCT Away South Ripley Jr/Sr High School 5:00 pm
Coed Varsity Cross Country RCT Away South Ripley Jr/Sr High School 5:00 pm
Boys Middle School Cross Country JCD/Rising Sun/Batesville Away Rising Sun High School 5:00 pm
Coed Middle School Cross Country JCD/Rising Sun/Batesville + Opponents + Opponents
Rising Sun High School
Batesville High School
Away Rising Sun Middle School 5:00 pm
Rising Sun High School
Batesville High School
Boys Varsity Soccer Switzerland County High School Away Switzerland County High School 5:00 pm
Girls Middle School Cross Country JCD/Rising Sun/Batesville Away Rising Sun High School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country RCT Away South Ripley Jr/Sr High School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Jac-Cen-Del High School Away Jac-Cen-Del High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football Lawrenceburg High School Away Lawrenceburg High School 7:00 pm