News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15


Sep
09

Boys Varsity Tennis at Hauser High School

Hauser High School
4:30 pm | Hauser High School

Sep
09

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Lawrenceburg High School

Lawrenceburg High School
6:00 pm | Lawrenceburg High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Golf at

Ripley County
4:30 pm | Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Tennis at Oldenburg Academy

Oldenburg Academy
5:00 pm | Oldenburg Academy

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Switzerland County High School

Switzerland County High School
5:00 pm | Milan Jr-Sr High School

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Soccer at Southwestern Hanover

Southwestern Hanover
5:00 pm | Southwestern Hanover

Sep
10

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Rising Sun Middle School

Rising Sun Middle School
6:00 pm | Rising Sun Middle School

Sep
10

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Rising Sun Middle School

Rising Sun Middle School
6:00 pm | Rising Sun Middle School

Sep
11

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Lawrenceburg High School

Lawrenceburg High School
4:00 pm | Milan Jr-Sr High School

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Franklin County High School

Franklin County High School
5:30 pm | FCHS Soccer Pitch

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Soccer at Franklin County + JV Half

Franklin County + JV Half
5:30 pm | Franklin County High School

Sep
12

Coed Varsity Cross Country at

SW Invite
5:00 pm  

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

SW Invite
5:00 pm  

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Soccer at Shawe Memorial Jr/sr High School

Shawe Memorial Jr/Sr High School
5:00 pm | Shawe Memorial Jr/Sr High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

SW Invite
5:00 pm  

Sep
12

Girls Middle School Cross Country at

ORVC Preseason
5:30 pm  

Sep
12

Boys 7th Grade Football at South Decatur M.s.

CANCELED – South Decatur M.S.
5:30 pm | South Decatur Jr/Sr High School

Sep
12

Boys Middle School Cross Country at

ORVC Preseason
5:30 pm  

Sep
12

Boys 8th Grade Football at South Decatur M.s.

CANCELED – South Decatur M.S.
5:30 pm | South Decatur Jr/Sr High School

Sep
12

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Batesville Middle School

Batesville Middle School
5:30 pm | Milan Jr-Sr High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Rising Sun High School

Rising Sun High School
5:30 pm | Milan Jr-Sr High School

Sep
12

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Batesville Middle School

Batesville Middle School
5:30 pm | Milan Jr-Sr High School

Sep
12

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

ORVC Preseason
5:30 pm  

Sep
13

Boys Varsity Football vs. South Decatur High School

South Decatur Jr/Sr High School
7:00 pm | Milan Jr-Sr High School

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Ripley County

Ripley County
9:00 am | Milan Jr-Sr High School

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Southwestern Hanover Inv
9:00 am  

Sep
14

Coed Varsity Cross Country at

JCD Invite
10:00 am | Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

JCD Invite
10:00 am | Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

JCD Invite
10:00 am | Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School