News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 22 – Apr 28


Apr
22

Girls Varsity Tennis at Waldron High School

Waldron High School
4:30 pm | Waldron Senior High School

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Golf at

Ripley County
4:30 pm | Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School

Apr
22

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Jac-Cen-Del Jr/sr High School

Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School
5:00 pm | Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School

Apr
23

Coed Varsity Track at

Rising Sun/South Ripley
5:00 pm | South Ripley Jr/Sr High School

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Track at

Rising Sun/South Ripley
5:00 pm | South Ripley Jr/Sr High School

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Track at

Rising Sun/South Ripley
5:00 pm | South Ripley Jr/Sr High School

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Softball vs. North Decatur High School

North Decatur High School
5:00 pm | Milan Jr-Sr High School

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Batesville High School

Batesville High School
5:30 pm | Milan Jr-Sr High School

Apr
24

Girls Varsity Tennis at East Central High School

East Central
4:00 pm | East Central High School

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Shawe Memorial Jr/sr High School

Shawe Memorial Jr/Sr High School
5:00 pm | Milan Jr-Sr High School

Apr
24

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Shawe Memorial Jr/sr High School

Shawe Memorial Jr/Sr High School
5:00 pm | Milan Jr-Sr High School

Apr
24

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Oldenburg Academy

Oldenburg Academy
5:00 pm | Oldenburg Academy

Apr
25

Girls Varsity Tennis at South Dearborn High School

South Dearborn High School
4:00 pm | South Dearborn High School

Apr
26

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Rising Sun High School

Rising Sun High School
5:00 pm | Milan Jr-Sr High School

Apr
26

Girls Varsity Softball at Rising Sun High School + Jv

Rising Sun High School + JV
5:00 pm | Rising Sun High School

Apr
26

Girls Varsity Softball at E.C. Tournament

E.C. Tournament
8:00 pm  

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Conf Invite
9:00 am | Southwestern Hanover

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Softball at E.C. Tournament

E.C. Tournament
11:00 am