News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13


Jan
07

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. 8th Grade only vs. St. Marys

8th Grade only vs. St. Marys
5:30 pm | Milan High School

Jan
07

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. 8th Grade only vs. St. Marys

8th Grade only vs. St. Marys
5:30 pm | Milan High School

Jan
07

Boys Freshman Basketball at Switzerland County High School

Switzerland County High School
6:00 pm | Switzerland County High School

Jan
08

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at 7th grade only vs St. Nicholas

7th grade only vs St. Nicholas
5:30 pm  

Jan
08

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at 7th grade only vs St. Nicholas

7th grade only vs St. Nicholas
5:30 pm  

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Swimming vs.

Centerville High School girls only
6:00 pm | Milan High School

Jan
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Rising Sun High School

Rising Sun High School
6:00 pm | Milan High School

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Swimming vs.

Centerville High School girls only
6:00 pm | Milan High School

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Rising Sun High School

Rising Sun High School
7:30 pm | Milan High School

Jan
09

Coed Varsity Wrestling at

Jennings County High School JV
6:00 pm | Jennings County High School

Jan
09

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Madison Consolidated High School

Madison Consolidated High School
6:00 pm | Milan High School

Jan
09

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Jennings County High School JV
6:00 pm | Jennings County High School

Jan
10

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Switzerland County Ms

Switzerland County MS
5:30 pm | Switzerland County MS

Jan
10

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Switzerland County Ms

Switzerland County MS
5:30 pm | Switzerland County MS

Jan
10

Boys Varsity Swimming at Batesville High School, Lawrenceburg High School, North Miami High School

Batesville High School,Lawrenceburg High School,M
6:00 pm | Lawrenceburg High School

Jan
10

Girls Varsity Swimming at Batesville High School, North Miami High School, Lawrenceburg High School

Batesville High School,Lawrenceburg High School,M
6:00 pm | Lawrenceburg High School

Jan
10

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Shawe Memorial Jr/sr High School

Shawe Memorial Jr/Sr High School
6:30 pm | Milan High School

Jan
11

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Rising Sun High School

Rising Sun High School
6:00 pm | Rising Sun High School

Jan
11

Boys Varsity Basketball at Rising Sun High School

Rising Sun High School
7:30 pm | Rising Sun High School

Jan
12

Coed Varsity Wrestling at

Southwestern Invite
8:00 am  

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Southwestern Invite
8:00 am  

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Swimming vs.

Conference Meet
11:00 am | Milan High School

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Swimming vs.

Conference Meet
11:00 am | Milan High School

Jan
12

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Hauser High School

Hauser High School
6:00 pm | Milan High School

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Hauser High School

Hauser High School
7:30 pm | Milan High School