News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 24 – Sep 30


Sep
24

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Sei Tourney

SeI Tourney
5:30 pm | South Ripley Jr/Sr High School

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. South Ripley High School

South Ripley High School
5:30 pm | Milan Jr/Sr High School

Sep
24

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Sei Tourney

SeI Tourney
5:30 pm | South Ripley Jr/Sr High School

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Soccer at Knightstown High School

Knightstown High School
6:00 pm | Knightstown High School

Sep
24

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. North Decatur High School

CANCELED – North Decatur High School
6:00 pm | Milan Jr/Sr High School

Sep
25

Boys Varsity Tennis at Greensburg High School

Greensburg High School
5:00 pm | Greensburg High School

Sep
25

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Batesville Invitational
5:00 pm | Batesville High School

Sep
25

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Batesville Invitational
5:00 pm | Batesville High School

Sep
25

Coed Varsity Cross Country at

Batesville Invitational
5:00 pm | Batesville High School

Sep
25

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Lawrenceburg High School

Lawrenceburg High School
5:30 pm | Lawrenceburg High School

Sep
25

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Sei

SEI
5:30 pm | Batesville High School

Sep
25

Girls Middle School Cross Country at

ORVC
5:30 pm | Rising Sun Middle School

Sep
25

Boys 7th Grade Football at Madison Consolidated High School

Madison Consolidated High School
5:30 pm | Madison Consolidated High School

Sep
25

Boys Middle School Cross Country at

ORVC
5:30 pm | Rising Sun Middle School

Sep
25

Boys 8th Grade Football at Madison Consolidated High School

Madison Consolidated High School
5:30 pm | Madison Consolidated High School

Sep
25

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Sei

SEI
5:30 pm | Batesville High School

Sep
25

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

ORVC
5:30 pm | Rising Sun Middle School

Sep
26

Boys Varsity Soccer at Shawe Memorial Jr/sr High School

Shawe Memorial Jr/Sr High School
5:00 pm | Shawe Memorial High School

Sep
26

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Sectional
5:00 pm | South Dearborn High School

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Soccer at Union County High School

Union County High School
7:00 pm | Union County High School

Sep
27

Girls Varsity Soccer at Rising Sun High School

Rising Sun High School
5:00 pm | Rising Sun High School

Sep
27

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Sectional
5:00 pm | South Dearborn High School

Sep
27

Boys Middle School Cross Country at

RCT
5:00 pm | Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School

Sep
27

Girls Middle School Cross Country at

RCT
5:00 pm | Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School

Sep
27

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

RCT
5:00 pm | Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School

Sep
27

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. East Central High School

East Central
5:30 pm | Milan Jr/Sr High School

Sep
27

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Sei

SEI
5:30 pm | Greendale Middle School

Sep
27

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Sei

SEI
5:30 pm | Greendale Middle School

Sep
27

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. James and Rosemary Phalen Leadership Academy

James and Rosemary Phalen Leadership Academy
6:00 pm | Milan Jr-Sr High School

Sep
28

Boys Varsity Football vs. Oldenburg Academy

Oldenburg Academy
7:00 pm | Milan Jr/Sr High School

Sep
29

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Madison Consolidated High School

Madison Consolidated High School
11:00 am | Madison Consolidated High School

Sep
29

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

ORVC
5:00 pm | Hanover College

Sep
29

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Sectional
5:00 pm | South Dearborn High School

Sep
29

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

ORVC
5:00 pm | Hanover College

Sep
29

Coed Varsity Cross Country at

ORVC
5:00 pm | Hanover College