News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 17 – Sep 23


Sep
17

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Rising Sun High School

Rising Sun High School
5:00 pm | Milan Jr/Sr High School

Sep
17

Boys Varsity Tennis at South Dearborn High School

South Dearborn High School
5:00 pm | South Dearborn High School

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Volleyball at North Decatur High School

North Decatur High School
5:30 pm | North Decatur High School

Sep
17

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Shawe Memorial Jr/sr High School

Shawe Memorial Jr/Sr High School
6:00 pm | Shawe Memorial Jr/Sr High School

Sep
17

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Shawe Memorial Jr/sr High School

Shawe Memorial Jr/Sr High School
6:00 pm | Shawe Memorial Jr/Sr High School

Sep
17

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. South Decatur High School

South Decatur High School
6:00 pm | Milan Jr/Sr High School

Sep
18

Coed Varsity Cross Country at

JCD/L’burg/Southwestern
5:00 pm | Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School

Sep
18

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

JCD/L’burg/Southwestern
5:00 pm | Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School

Sep
18

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

JCD/L’burg/Southwestern
5:00 pm | Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School

Sep
18

Boys 7th Grade Football vs. Batesville Middle School

Batesville Middle School
5:30 pm | Milan Jr/Sr High School

Sep
18

Boys 8th Grade Football vs. Batesville Middle School

Batesville Middle School
5:30 pm | Milan Jr/Sr High School

Sep
18

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Shawe Memorial Jr/sr High School

Shawe Memorial Jr/Sr High School
6:00 pm | Shawe Memorial Jr/Sr High School

Sep
19

Boys Varsity Tennis at East Central High School

East Central
4:00 pm | East Central

Sep
19

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

JCD/Shawe/S’Western
5:00 pm | Hanover College

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Southwestern Hanover

Southwestern Hanover
5:00 pm | Milan Jr/Sr High School

Sep
19

Girls Middle School Cross Country at

JCD/Shawe/S’Western
5:00 pm | Hanover College

Sep
19

Boys Middle School Cross Country at

JCD/Shawe/S’Western
5:00 pm | Hanover College

Sep
19

Boys Varsity Soccer at Rising Sun High School

Rising Sun High School
5:00 pm | Rising Sun High School

Sep
20

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

South Ripley Jr/Sr High School
5:00 pm | South Ripley Jr/Sr High School

Sep
20

Coed Varsity Cross Country at

South Ripley Jr/Sr High School
5:00 pm | South Ripley Jr/Sr High School

Sep
20

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. South Ripley Jr/sr High School

South Ripley Jr/Sr High School
5:00 pm | Milan Jr-Sr High School

Sep
20

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

South Ripley Jr/Sr High School
5:00 pm | South Ripley Jr/Sr High School

Sep
20

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Sunman-Dearborn Middle School

SUNMAN-DEARBORN MIDDLE SCHOOL
5:30 pm | SUNMAN-DEARBORN MIDDLE SCHOOL

Sep
20

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Sunman-Dearborn Middle School

SUNMAN-DEARBORN MIDDLE SCHOOL
5:30 pm | SUNMAN-DEARBORN MIDDLE SCHOOL

Sep
20

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Oldenburg Academy

Oldenburg Academy
5:30 pm | Oldenburg Academy

Sep
21

Boys Varsity Football at Edinburgh High School

Edinburgh High School
7:00 pm | Edinburgh High School

Sep
22

Boys Varsity Soccer at Cougar Cup

CANCELED – Cougar Cup
9:00 am | Trinity Lutheran High School

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Soccer at Franklin County High School JV followed by Varsity

Franklin County High School JV followed by Varsity
9:30 am | Franklin County High School

Sep
22

Boys Varsity Soccer at South Ripley Jr/sr High School

South Ripley Jr/Sr High School
4:00 pm | South Ripley Jr/Sr High School