crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 20 – May 26

May 20 Girls Varsity Softball at Sectionals Sectionals 5:30 pm   May 21 Girls Varsity Softball at Sectionals Sectionals 5:30 pm   May 22 Boys Varsity Baseball at Sectionals Sectionals 5:00 pm   May 22 Boys Varsity Golf at RS/SC/SR Rising Sun Invite 5:30 pm   May 23 Boys Varsity Golf vs. Franklin County High

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 13 – May 19

May 13 Boys Varsity Golf at Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School 4:30 pm | Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School May 13 Boys Varsity Baseball at Southwestern Hanover Southwestern Hanover 5:00 pm | Southwestern Hanover May 13 Girls Varsity Tennis at South Dearborn High School South Dearborn High School 5:00 pm | South Dearborn High School May 13

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 06 – May 12

May 06 Girls Varsity Tennis at Shawe Memorial High School Shawe Memorial High School 4:30 pm | Shawe Memorial Jr/Sr High School May 06 Coed Middle School Track And Field at ORVC 5:00 pm   May 06 Boys Varsity Golf at Shawe/Switz 5:00 pm | Shawe Memorial Jr/Sr High School May 06 Boys Varsity Baseball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 29 – May 05

Apr 29 Boys Varsity Golf at Greensburg/Batesville 4:30 pm | Greensburg High School Apr 29 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Batesville High School Batesville High School 4:30 pm | Milan Jr-Sr High School Apr 29 Boys Varsity Baseball at South Ripley High School South Ripley High School 5:00 pm | South Ripley Jr/Sr High School Apr

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 22 – Apr 28

Apr 22 Girls Varsity Tennis at Waldron High School Waldron High School 4:30 pm | Waldron Senior High School Apr 22 Boys Varsity Golf at Ripley County 4:30 pm | Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School Apr 22 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Jac-Cen-Del Jr/sr High School Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School 5:00 pm | Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21

Apr 15 Boys Varsity Golf at SWH/SR/JCD 4:30 pm | Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School Apr 15 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Union County High School Union County High School 5:00 pm | Union County High School Apr 15 Coed Middle School Track And Field at Batesville Middle School,Greendale Middle School, 5:00 pm | Batesville Middle

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14

Apr 08 Coed Middle School Track And Field at SR/RS/St. Louis/Milan 5:00 pm | South Ripley Jr/Sr High School Apr 08 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Batesville High School Batesville High School 5:30 pm | Milan Jr-Sr High School Apr 09 Girls Varsity Tennis at Lawrenceburg High School Lawrenceburg High School 4:00 pm | Lawrenceburg

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 01 – Apr 07

Apr 02 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Shawe Memorial Jr/Sr High School 4:30 pm | Milan Jr-Sr High School Apr 03 Boys Varsity Golf vs. Lawrenceburg High School Lawrenceburg High School 4:00 pm | Milan Jr-Sr High School Apr 03 Coed Middle School Track And Field vs. Jac-Cen-Del Jr/Sr High School 5:00 pm | Milan Jr-Sr